Proximos eventos

Diretoria

                                                      Composição Diretoria 2014 à 2018

 CARGO  NOME
 PRESIDENTE  José Arnaldo Motta Laguna
 1º VICE  Ivo Rückert
 2º VICE  Ademir Zanandréa
 1º SECRETARIO  Elaine Scartezini Soares de Meirelles
 2º SECRETARIO  Daniel Freitas Resende
 1º TESOUREIRO  Ricardo Gambassi Nonis
 2º TESOUREIRO  Joubert Faciolli
 CONSELHO FISCAL  NOME
 1º CONSELHEIRO  Carlos Zago
 2º CONSELHEIRO  Arivonaldo Vicente da Silva
 3º CONSELHEIRO  Pedro Luiz Árias
 SUPLENTE CONSELHO FISCAL  NOME
 1º SUPLENTE  Maurício Toledo de Freitas
 2º SUPLENTE  Cristiano Forza de Araujo
 3º SUPLENTE  Ana Claudia Mourão de Meira
 DIRETORES EMÉRITOS  NOME
 RS  Benito Guilherme Franche
 MG  Cláudio Arnaldo Lambertucci
 SC  Luis Antônio Stramosk
 DIRETORES REGIONAIS  NOME
 RS  Gilmar Desordi
 SC  Udo Paupitz
 PR  Francisco Aparecido Viúdes
 MG  Eduardo Américo Lúcio Naia
 RJ  Sérgio Luiz Pezente
 ES  Christiano Forza de Araujo
 GO  Jader Silva Machado
 MT  Fausto Koga
 MS  Nelson Pereira Junior
 RO  Genoir Silvano Machado
 TO  Ivo César Cavalcanti de Araujo
 BA  Maurício Toledo de Freitas
 SE  Edivaldo Francisco da Cunha
 CE  João Gilson Alencar Machado
 PE  Arivonaldo Vicente Silva
 RN  Jerônimo Noguchi de Góis Rosado Filho
 MA  Marco Aurélio Cavalcante de Mendonça
 PA  Orlando Bragança dos Santos
 SP  Ricardo Gambassi Nonis
 COORDENADORES REGIONAIS  NOME
 RS  Alberto Cervieri
 RS  Antoninho Zanella
 RS  Ricardo dos Santos Costa
 RS  Carlos Augusto Schütz
 RS  Nildo Schaeffer Maggi
 SC  Adilmar Pedro Caset
 SC  Alisson Bernardi
 SC  Anselmo Scarduelli
 SC  Itamar Frederico Koepp
 PR  Benedito Fonseca
 PR  Clovis Pedrini
 PR  Fernando Carlos Rafagnato
 PR  Vinicius de Matos
 SP  Joubert Pagliari Faccioli
 SP  Luis Henrique Rufino Camillo
 SP  Pedro Luiz Árias
 SP  Silvio Baca Ferreira
 SP  William Kinoshita
 MG  Eduardo Américo Lúcio Naia
 MG  Daniel Freitas Resende
 MG  Hailton Lima Lopes
 MG  Ricardo Berch
 MG  Geraldo Moraes dos Anjos
 RJ  André Ribeiro
 ES  Carlos Germano Nalmann
 GO  Ailton Aires de Mesquita
 GO  Marivaldo Antônio de Alvarenga
 MT  Agnaldo Chichanoski
 MT  Artemio Heidmann
 MT  Kauê Cereda
 MT  Emio Agostinho Frare
 MT  Jean Roger Souza
 MT  Massao Koga
 MT  Mauro Schmitz
 MT  Yuri Gracioli Barbosa
 RO  Jeferson Sanches
 RO  Lucio Schmidt
 BA  Arlindo Bulhões de Santana
 BA  Dalvir Câmera
 BA  Edval Silva Lomanto Junior
 AL  Paulo de Tarso Bezerra Feitosa
 PE  Cândido José de Avelar Régis
 PE  Carlos Rosemberg R. J. Julião Xavier
 PE  Conrrado
 PE  José Flavio
 PE  Yara Silva
 RN  Nerivaldo Raimundo